Seat Planning: High Flyers
High Flyers will report to Auditorium first.
208
Name | Institute | GROUP | ROOM |
TAHMIDUZZAMAN | Star Line Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers |
208
|
Aahnaf Md. Azfar | Mastermind English Medium School | 4. High Flyers | |
Abdulla Al Mizan | Gaibandha Government Boys’ High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Abdullah Mohit | Leaders’ School And College | 4. High Flyers | |
Adiba Mahmud Rodela | Starline Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Adnin Ishra | Golgotha English Medium School (GEMS) | 4. High Flyers | |
Adrika Mahmud | Rajuk Uttara Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
Ahmed-Al-Beruni Oli | Northwest International School , Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Ahnaf Haque Tahsin | Rajuk Uttara Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
Aisha Andrabi | Leaders’ School and College Chattogram | 4. High Flyers | |
Ajmain Inqiyad | The Millennium Stars School And College, Rangpur. | 4. High Flyers | |
Akshay Kumar Dey | Chattogram Cantonment Public College | 4. High Flyers | |
Alif Abdul Gafur | Khulna Zilla School | 4. High Flyers | |
Alina Sarker | BIAM Laboratory School and College Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Amimul Ahsan | Armed Police Battalion Public School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Amina Noor Punno | Nawab Faizunnesa Govt Girls High school, Cumilla | 4. High Flyers | |
Anaas Ilhan | Leaders’ School and College Chattogram | 4. High Flyers | |
ANIKA TASFIA TASNEEM | Bangladesh Mohila Samity Girls’High School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Anusha Jahin Hoque | Scholastica, Senior Uttara | 4. High Flyers | |
Anuva Nawar Afroz | Shiddheswari Girls’ High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Arafat Islam Prince | Sylhet Cantonment Public School & College | 4. High Flyers | |
Arin Saha | Ctg.Govt.Girls’High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Ashik Sarwer | Mohinanda High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Ashraf Hussain Shafi | Sylhet Cantonment Public School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Asia Tasnim Ohee | National ideal school and college | 4. High Flyers | |
Aurin Mehjabeen | Govt. Coronation Secondary Girl’s School, Khulna. | 4. High Flyers | |
Avijit Das Pulak | Mohipal Govt. College | 4. High Flyers | |
Aysha Ahmed | Ispahani Public School and College, Cumilla | 4. High Flyers | |
Azizul Rafayet Chowdhury | South Point Academy | 4. High Flyers | |
Baniul Adiut | The Millennium Stars School And College Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Chowdhury Md. Sadat sahariar | The Millennium stars school and College, Rangpur Cantonment, | 4. High Flyers | |
Diganggana Barai | Navy Anchorage School & College Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Eatha Hossain | Cambrian School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Eftikhar Ahmed Rad | Mymensingh Zilla School | 4. High Flyers | |
F.M.Tanjil Mahfuz Samir | Cox’s Bazar Government High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Fabiha Bushra | Rajshahi Cantonment Public School and College | 4. High Flyers |
209
Fathima Cele | Starline Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers |
209
|
Fatima Anjum | Jashore govt mohila college | 4. High Flyers | |
Feroza Ragib | Ispahani Public School And College | 4. High Flyers | |
Hadiatul Kubra Tamim | Nilphamari Govt.Girls’ High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Hafsa Rahman Oishi | Jannatul Banat (Mohila) Alim Madrasah | 4. High Flyers | |
Ibtida Islam | Vidyamayee Govt’Girls’High School, Mymensingh | 4. High Flyers | |
IFTEKHER HUSSAIN KHIRUL | SYLHET CANTONMENT PUBLIC SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 4. High Flyers | |
Imtenaz Saniad Nuhin | Starline Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Iraj Ibrahim | Dhaka Residential Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
Istiaq Ahmed Riad | Shahan International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Jafnan Jehan Hritisa | Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Jafnoon Samia | Cantonment English School And College | 4. High Flyers | |
Jannatul Ferdous | St. Francis Xavier’s Girls’ School & College | 4. High Flyers | |
Jannatul Hure Fawzia | Shahan International School Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Jannatul Mawa | Alhidaayah International school | 4. High Flyers | |
Jesy Anam Pushpo | Jhenaidah Govt Girls’ High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Joyeta Biswas | Jhenaidah Govt Girls High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Kabiduz Zaman Kabid | North West International School Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Kaifa Nure Tasnim | Ispahani Public School & College | 4. High Flyers | |
Kallul Das | Sylhet Cantonment Public School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Karima Nawshin | Navy Anchorage School and College, Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Kazi Nabila Kamal | B.M.S Girl’s High School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Kazi Sajid Hasan | Khulna Zilla School | 4. High Flyers | |
Kh.Mashrur Hasan Rakin | Notredame College , Dhaka | 4. High Flyers | |
Mahed Alam Bhuiyan | Starline Sprout International School. | 4. High Flyers | |
Mahiya Mannan Setu | Rajuk Uttara Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
Mahmudul Hasan (Labib) | The Millennium Stars School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Maisha Rashid Mumiti | South Point Academy, Dinajpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Maisha Zaman Athoy | Cantonment Public School and College Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Maliha Aiman | Netpro Model School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Mardhiah Binte Solaiman | Cantonment English School and College, Chattogram | 4. High Flyers | |
Maria Akter Mim | Mainamati English School And College | 4. High Flyers | |
Marzanul Zannat | Cantonment Public School and College, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Mayamen Haq | Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Md Akhtaruzzaman Fahad | Sylhet Govt Pilot High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Md. Abdullah Al Tamim | Shahan International School, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers |
210
Md. Irtiza Abid Reza | The Millennium Stars School and College | 4. High Flyers |
210
|
Md. Rafin Rayhan | Rangpur Cadet College | 4. High Flyers | |
Md. Rifat Mondol | Cambrian school &college | 4. High Flyers | |
MD. SHAFIN JUBAYER | Adamjee Cantonment College | 4. High Flyers | |
Md. Wasikur Rahman | St. Gregory’s High School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Md.Fahim Hasan | Rangpur Cadet College | 4. High Flyers | |
Md.Istenaful Islam Fahin | Starline Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers | |
MD.REZWAN SANY MAHI | BOGRA ZILLA SCHOOL | 4. High Flyers | |
Md.Shadman Chowdhury | South Point Academy | 4. High Flyers | |
Md.Tafimul Islam | Jhenidah Cadet College | 4. High Flyers | |
Meher salsabil | Navy anchorage school and College Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
mehraz ahmad | shaheen academy school | 4. High Flyers | |
Meraz Bin Taher | The Millennium Stars School And College | 4. High Flyers | |
Mohammad Salauddin | Ispahani Public School And College,Cumilla | 4. High Flyers | |
Mohima Debnath | Aparnacharan City Corporation Girl’s High School And College | 4. High Flyers | |
Montahina Jafrin | Ispahani Public School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Muntaka Rahman | B.M.S girls’ high school & college | 4. High Flyers | |
Muntasir Mansib | The Millennium Stars School and College, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Muttakina Tayaba Megha | Bangladesh Mohila Samity Girl’s High School And College. | 4. High Flyers | |
Nabeeha Chowdhury | Siddheswari Girls’High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Nabiha Moin Nisma | Al-Hidaayah International School | 4. High Flyers | |
NADID ABDUL QABID | Civil Aviation School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Nafiz Mahmudus Samad | Cumilla Collectorate School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Natasha Majumder | Cardiff International School Dhaka | 4. High Flyers | |
Neaz Ahmed Siddiqui | South Point Academy | 4. High Flyers | |
Nibir Nath | Ideal School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Nishita Mohajan | Aparnacharan City Corporations Girl’s School | 4. High Flyers | |
Nufsat Tasfia Sikey | Rajuk Uttara Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
Nuha Ibnat Jahan | Viqarunnisa Noon School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Nusrat Jahan Roza | Jashore Govt.MM.College.Jashore | 4. High Flyers | |
Omainah nashrah sawfa | Dr. Khastagir Govt Girls High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Priobroto das Drubo | Sylhet Cantonment public school and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Progyaparomia | BMS Girls’ High School & College | 4. High Flyers | |
Protik Sarkar | Saint Joseph’s high school, Khulna. | 4. High Flyers | |
Raeydul Islam Khan Rafi | Sylhet Government Pilot High School | 4. High Flyers |
211
Rafat Ahmed Chowdhury | Sylhet Cantonment Public School and College | 4. High Flyers |
211
|
Rafiah Labibah Samha | BIAM Laboratory School & College, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Rahul Kanjilal | Mymensingh Zilla School | 4. High Flyers | |
Raika Fareen | Viqarunnisanoon School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Raina Shirin Zaman | North West International School, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Raodatil Jannat Fatiha | Rangpur Govt. Girls’ High school,Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Raufun Raisa | British Bangladesh Internation School and college | 4. High Flyers | |
RIFAH RAYIDA MORSHED | NAVY ANCHORAGE SCHOOL AND COLLEGE KHULNA | 4. High Flyers | |
Rizan hossain | Navy anchorage school and college khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Ronjon Paul | Star Line Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Rubaiya Tabassum | North West International School, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Rufaida Farheen | Cantonment English school and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Ruhan Ahmed Mihran | Sylhet Govt.Pilot High School,Sylhet. | 4. High Flyers | |
Ruhan Ur Rahman | Dhaka Residential Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
Rutbah Naufat | Rajshahi College | 4. High Flyers | |
S.M. Jubaer | Bonwary Lal Govt. High School | 4. High Flyers | |
S.M.Abdullah Al Mahmud Rakib | BAF Shaheen English Medium College | 4. High Flyers | |
Saad Bin Abdur Rahim | Govt. Muslim High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Sabarno Pushan | Educa International School, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Sabit Ahnaf | Halishahar Cantonment Public School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sabmia Sabrin | Adamjee Cantonment College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sadat Mahmud Shafin | Mymensingh Zilla School | 4. High Flyers | |
Sadia Afrin Rimjhim | Narayanganj Ideal School (SSC-22) | 4. High Flyers | |
Sadia Hossain Soha | Baitush Sharaf Jabbaria Academy | 4. High Flyers | |
Sadia Islam Momo | Cambrian School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sadikatun Nur Anika | Cumilla Shikkha Board Govt. Model College,Cumilla. | 4. High Flyers | |
Sajid Sultan Zarif | Cantonment English School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sakib Ahmed | Ideal School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sampriti Roy | North West International School,Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Sanjida Chowdhury | City Government Girl’s High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Sanjida khanum prova | Navy anchorage school and college khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Sayla Shabnom Suha | Rangpur Govt. Girls’ High School,Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Sayor Rahman | Sahan international school | 4. High Flyers | |
Shabid Rabbani | Navy Anchorage School And College khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Shafin Raiyan | Jhenaidah Cadet College | 4. High Flyers |
222
Shah Muhammad Rakib Hasan | Police Lines School and College , Rangpur | 4. High Flyers |
222
|
Shahed Rahman | Academia Lalmatia | 4. High Flyers | |
Shakira Binte Monjur | Leaders School and College Chattogram | 4. High Flyers | |
Shamima Akhter | Heed International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Shirshojit Banik | Starline Sprout International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Shuvro Das Bapon | Sylhet cantonment public school and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sirajum Mubin | Jaflomg Valley Boarding School | 4. High Flyers | |
SIRAJUM MUMTAZ EASHA | The Millennium Stars School And College Rangpur. | 4. High Flyers | |
Sraya Das Tanny | Shahan International School, Rangpur | 4. High Flyers | |
Subrin khan Mysha | Govt Coronation Secondary Girls School, Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Sudipto Dey Dip | cant public school and college lalmonirhat | 4. High Flyers | |
Sumaita Tasnim | The Millennium Stars School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Sumaiya Sneha | S.V. Govt. Girls’High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Sumaiya Zinnat | Holy Cross College | 4. High Flyers | |
Syeada Tasnim | Govt. Agragami Girls’ High School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Tahia Aswad Arony | Adamjee cantonment college Dhaka | 4. High Flyers | |
Tahia Rahman | Jhenidah Govt Girls’ High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Tahiat Anushae | Bangladesh Nou-bahini School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Tahrima Tabassum | Jalalabad Cantonment Public School & College, Sylhet | 4. High Flyers | |
Tahsib Ul Hoque | Starline Sprout Intarnational School | 4. High Flyers | |
Tahsin Al Mahmud | Mymensingh Zilla School | 4. High Flyers | |
Tanha Binte Towhid | Shahan International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Tanjila Sultana | Government Mohammadpur Model School and College | 4. High Flyers | |
Tanvir Akib Sailus | Birshreshtha Noor Mohammad Public College | 4. High Flyers | |
Tasnia Ahmed | Dhanmondi Ideal college | 4. High Flyers | |
Tasnim Rubaba Abonti | North West International School | 4. High Flyers | |
Tasnimul Hasan | Ideal School and College, Motijheel | 4. High Flyers | |
Tazreen Nur Quaraishi | Military Collegiat School Khulna(MCSK) | 4. High Flyers | |
Umayra Nawayz | Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna | 4. High Flyers | |
Umme Afifah Binte Newaz | Rajuk Uttara Model College | 4. High Flyers | |
umme hafsa arifa | Shahan international school | 4. High Flyers | |
Zaima Chowdhury | Viqarunnisa noon school | 4. High Flyers | |
Zarin Hasan | Silver Bells Girls’ High School | 4. High Flyers | |
Zubaer Tahsin | Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna | 4. High Flyers |