Seat Planning: KIDS
201 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Abdul Mohid Sharif | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS |
201
|
Abdulla all azmain | Mainamati English school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Abu Mahzoorah Aymaan | Jalalabad Cantonment English School and College (JCESC) | 1. KIDS | |
Abu Nasif Yakin Ahmed Kabbo | The Millennium Stars School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Adian Mohammad Hossain | Al-Hidaayah International School | 1. KIDS | |
Adifah sara | Leaders school & College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Adnan Akbor | Academia | 1. KIDS | |
Adrian Pranjol | Scholastica (srm) | 1. KIDS | |
Adyaan Ajwaad | Leader’s School & College,Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Adyan Rahman | Academia | 1. KIDS | |
Afra Shams | GUNNERS` ENGLISH SCHOOL | 1. KIDS | |
Afsheen Jannat Choudhury | Anandaniketan School | 1. KIDS | |
AFSHIN NAHAR (ARISHA) | Starline Sprout International School | 1. KIDS | |
Ahmad Zarif Ilham | Cantonment English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Al Araf Hossain | Paramount School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Al Sidrat | The Millennium Stars School and College ,Rangpur Cantonment Rang | 1. KIDS | |
Ali Anas Ahmed | Scholastica | 1. KIDS | |
Alishba Shahriar | William Carey Academy | 1. KIDS | |
Amelia Islam Zunaira | Navy Anchorage School and College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Analyla Walidah | Viqarunnisa Noon School | 1. KIDS | |
Annesha Sutradhar | Jalalabad Cantonment English School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Anuvob Rabin | The Millennium Stars School & College, Rangpur Cantonment, Rangpur. | 1. KIDS | |
Arafat Haider Nihan | Cumilla Collectorate school and College | 1. KIDS | |
Arafat munshi onik | Mainamoti english school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Arindam Sarker | Blue Bird School and college, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Arisha Omar Bhuiyan | National Ideal English Version School | 1. KIDS | |
Aritra Chowdhury | English Track | 1. KIDS | |
Aritra debnath | ethnica school and College (English version) | 1. KIDS | |
Arizith Paul Mohan | Jalalabad Cantonment English School And college | 1. KIDS | |
Arnob Roy | Cantonment Public School and College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Arnov Md Tafsir Vorsha | Shahan International School | 1. KIDS | |
Arpita Das | Bridge Academy | 1. KIDS | |
Ashab Zaman Arik | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Atif Ahmed | Cantonment English School & College, Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Ayesha Azad Piu | The Millennium Stars School & College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS |
202 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Azizah Zaarin Raaisa | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS |
202
|
AZMAIN UDDIN (ARDY) | Starline Sprout International School | 1. KIDS | |
Badhon Paul | Jalabad Cantonment public school and college, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Bornil Roy | Jalalabad Cantonment English School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Damoyitree Sarker Era | Cantonment Public School and College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Debabrata Das | North West International school, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Debayan Paul | Blue Bird School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Dewan Ahnaf Hasan | ethnica School And College | 1. KIDS | |
Diyab Shaharan Masnoon | North West International School, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Dyulok Dyutimaan | Shahan International School | 1. KIDS | |
Ertiza Tawhid Odhi | Ethnica School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Eshaq Muhtadi Misham | Ethnica School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Faaris Alam Chowdhury | William Carey Academy | 1. KIDS | |
Faeez Islam | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Farhan Mahmud | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Farhan Rahi | Kallyanpur Girls’ School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Fariha Tasnim | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Fariha Zaman | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Fatin Ihsas Ayat | The Millennium Stars School And College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Fowzia Siddique Orpa | Govt. Agragami Girls High School & College, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Hafsa Bynte Noor Ariba | Scholastica | 1. KIDS | |
Hesham Hasmir | Navy Anchorage School and College, Khulna | 1. KIDS | |
Hussain Ahmed | Starline Sprout International School | 1. KIDS | |
Iffat Karima Faiha | Shahan International School Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
IMRATUL JANNAT IMO | Mainamati English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
IMTIAN RAHMAN AYAN | HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FENI | 1. KIDS | |
Innaya binte emteeaz | Cantonment English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Intezara Mostafa Shuverthy | ethnica School And College | 1. KIDS | |
IRFAN UL ISLAM AARIDW | The Millennium Stars School & College, Rangpur cantonment | 1. KIDS | |
Ishmam Haider | ethnica School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Ishraq hasnain haque | Gunner’s English school | 1. KIDS | |
Israt Jahan Eva | Scholarshome preparatory school shibgonj | 1. KIDS | |
Ithika Wazeeha Pervez | Premier School Dhaka | 1. KIDS | |
Izz An-Nisa Izma | Scholarshome Preparatory School | 1. KIDS | |
JANNATUN NOOR | Mainamati English School and College (MESC) | 1. KIDS |
203 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Jerin Islam Tasnim | Bridge Academy | 1. KIDS |
203
|
Jumaana Ayat Shafnin | North West International School | 1. KIDS | |
Junainah Nawar | Blue Bird High School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Kazi Ridhwan Ahmed | South Point School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Kuasha Islam | Rajshahi Cantonment Public School And College | 1. KIDS | |
Kuheli dhar Pritha | The Sylhet Khajanchibari International School and college | 1. KIDS | |
Labib Al Hasan | Mainamati English School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Lamisha Mumtaz Mugdho | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Lubaba Binte Maruf | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
M.A Muttakin Rashid | Brighton School & College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Mahbuba Siddika Sawda | Shahan International School,Rangpur. | 1. KIDS | |
Maheer Jauad Mojumder | Gunner’s English School | 1. KIDS | |
MAHFUJ AMAN | Jalalabad Cantonment English School and College (JCESC) Jalalabad Cantonment, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Maijah Sitwat Spriha | Bangladesh Elementary School | 1. KIDS | |
Manha Rahman | British Bangladesh International School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Manha-Binte-Abdullah | THE MILLENNIUM STARS SCHOOL & COLLEGE, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Mansib Abrar Dana | Child’s Future Coaching Center | 1. KIDS | |
Marium Mariya | North West International School | 1. KIDS | |
Mariyam Reza Muntaha | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
MARJUK IBTESAM Rafi | Jalalabad cantoment public school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Marshiha Wajahat | The Millennium Stars School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Maryam Chowdhury | Scholarshome preparatory school sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Masnun Zaman Rawha | Mainamati English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Mayameen Rahman | Govt. Agragami Girls’ High School & College, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
MD Abdul Wasi Fahad | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Md Arihan Moktafi Dunning | Shahan International school (English Medium) Rangpur. | 1. KIDS | |
Md Ayman Chowdhury Rayan | The Millennium Stars School and College Rangpur Cantonment | 1. KIDS | |
Md Mhafujar Rahman Rahin | Shahan International School, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
MD nafis | Monynamoty English school and college | 1. KIDS | |
MD SAMEEN YASAR AYAN | CANTONMENT ENGLISH SCHOOL & COLLEGE | 1. KIDS | |
Md Taufiquzzaman Taj | The Millennium Stars School & College | 1. KIDS | |
MD TAWHID AL RAIYAN | THE MILLENNIUM STARS SCHOOL AND COLLEGE RANGPUR | 1. KIDS | |
MD Yeahyea Azam Shayan | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Md. Ahnaf Mashuk Mahir | Child’s Future Coaching Center | 1. KIDS | |
MD. AYMAN SIYAN | Cantonment School and College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Md. Ehan Noor Aariz | Shahan International School, Rangpur. | 1. KIDS |
204 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Md. Imtiaz Uddin Abeer | Bridge Academy | 1. KIDS |
204
|
Md. Luban Mubtasim | The Millennium Stars School and College | 1. KIDS | |
MD. NOOR UDDIN | Mainamati English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Md. Rafeu Hassan | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Md. Raiyaan Bin Shaleh | Al-Noor School | 1. KIDS | |
MD. Rokibul Islam | Imperial International School | 1. KIDS | |
Md.Fatin Faiaz | The millenium stars school and college, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Md.Rayaan Ibn Abdullah | Baimhati Government Primary School, Mirzapur, Tangail. | 1. KIDS | |
Md.Rayaan Ibn Abdullah | H M Anushilon School, Mirzapur, Tangail. | 1. KIDS | |
MD.YEAHYEA AZAM | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Mehjabin Hossain TAISHA | Cambrian School and College, Smart Campus, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207 | 1. KIDS | |
Mersiha Binte Solaiman | Leaders School and College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Miftahul Zannat Shabib | Life Preparatory School | 1. KIDS | |
Mir Md. Arham Tasneem | Al-Maghrib International Tahfiz School | 1. KIDS | |
Mir Muhammad Abrar Tahseen | Nasirabad Government High School | 1. KIDS | |
Mohammad Sayan | Ethnica School and College. | 1. KIDS | |
Mohammad Tahbeer Hasan | Halishahar Cantonment Public School & College | 1. KIDS | |
MOHAMMAD TALHA | Al-Noor School | 1. KIDS | |
Mohammed Anas Siddique | Scholarshome,Shahi Eidgah, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Most.Adila jannat | The Millennium Stars School and College Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Mrinmoyee Day Shyama | Jalalabad Cantonment Public School And College | 1. KIDS | |
Mubashirah Afsheen Shanika | Leaders School & College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Muhammad Nashwan Bin Rubayet | Gunners English School | 1. KIDS | |
Muhawwin Ahmed Nawwar | The Millennium Stars School And College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Muhib Alam Farees | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Munem Hasin | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Muntaha Rowzat Unaisha | Blue Bird School & College, Sylhet. | 1. KIDS | |
Muntazim Mushfiq Zihan | Morning Glory School and College, Savar Cant., Dhaka | 1. KIDS | |
Nabahaat Mahmood Inaya | Dream Weavers Academy | 1. KIDS | |
NABEEHA NAWAR | Ispahani Public School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Nabila Islam Maisha | Bridge Academy | 1. KIDS | |
Nabiyan Salwa Binte Ahmed Nwme | North West International School, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Nabonita Roy | Moynamoti international English school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Nafia Bashar suhani | Mohammadpur preparatory school and College | 1. KIDS | |
Nafidat Nuhan | Shahan International School, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Nahian Chowdhury | Jalalabad cantonment english school and College | 1. KIDS |
205 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Naifa Nur Nusiba | Feni Shishu Niketan Collectorate School | 1. KIDS |
205
|
Namira Hasan | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Nasiba Alam Sohi | Scholastica | 1. KIDS | |
Nawaz Wasif | Kids Tutorial | 1. KIDS | |
Nazifa Tasnim Shuveccha | The Millennium Stars School & College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Nishintika Biswas | South Point School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Noor Al Mursalin | Moynamati English School &College, Cumilla. | 1. KIDS | |
Nowrin Sadat | Scholarshome Preparatory School | 1. KIDS | |
Nuhaa Nazmeen Khan | Jalalabad Cantonment English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Nuraia Tasneem Noha | Manarat Dhaka International School & College | 1. KIDS | |
NUSAIBA BINTHEY SHARIF | Bluebird School and College, Mirer Moydan, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Nusaiba Nawar Nora | Manarat Dhaka International School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Nusrat Rahman Morium | Mainamati English School and College | 1. KIDS | |
NUZAIFA HANIF | JALALABAD CANTONMENT PUBLIC SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 1. KIDS | |
Oishi Das | Bridge Academy | 1. KIDS | |
Omera Fidan | Cantonment English School And College | 1. KIDS | |
Prachurjo Roy | Scholarshome Preparatory school, Shibganj, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
PRONOMI DHAR | Jalalabad Cantonment English School and College | 1. KIDS | |
RADIA RAHIM PRAPTY | Navy Anchorage School And College Khulna | 1. KIDS | |
RADITA SHAFIAN SUBATA | VIQARUNNISA NOON SCHOOL AND COLLEGE | 1. KIDS | |
Raeid Ahmad Nazmus Saud | ethnica CUMILLA | 1. KIDS | |
Rahat Islam | Police line school and College Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Rahul chandra dey | JCPSC | 1. KIDS | |
Raidah Ali Arya | Scholastica | 1. KIDS | |
Raife Mahmud Talha | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Raisa Maria | Nawab Faizunnesha govt. girls high school | 1. KIDS | |
Ramaita Binte Raihan | Viqarunnisa Noon School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Ramanuj Datta Chowdhury | JCPSC | 1. KIDS | |
Rashidul Haque Wafee | Scholastica | 1. KIDS | |
Rasna Bakaul | YWCA Junior Girls’ High School | 1. KIDS | |
Rayann Rahman | A.G. Church School | 1. KIDS | |
Rayat Ibne Alam | Cantonment English School and College, Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Reham Riyasat Khan | SUNBEAMS | 1. KIDS | |
Rokeya Afroza Namira | Cantonment English School and College, Chattogram Cantonment | 1. KIDS | |
Rubaba Faruque Taha | Bangladesh Mahila Samiti Girls High school and College | 1. KIDS | |
Rumaicha Chowdhury | Blue bird high school & college | 1. KIDS |
206 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Ryaan Bin Amin | Gunner’s English School | 1. KIDS |
206
|
Saad Abdullah Raiyan | The Millenium stars school and College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Sabiha Amatullah | Leaders school and college chattagram | 1. KIDS | |
Sadia Rashed | Scholarshome Preparatory School, Shibganj, Sylhet. | 1. KIDS | |
Safia Zaman Suha. | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Safreen Rainah Haque | The Millenium Stars School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Safwaan Al Munawar | Ethnica school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Safwan Mahmud Wali | Navy Anchorage School And College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
Safwana Anaum Salehin | Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna | 1. KIDS | |
SAIMA ISLAM NOHA | Mainamati English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
salman al sajid | SHAHAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RANGPUR | 1. KIDS | |
Samiha Nusaiba | SCHOLARSHOME PREPARATORY SCHOOL, TILAGORH, SYLHET. | 1. KIDS | |
Samiul Moorshid Sami | Mainamati English School & College ,Cumilla Cantonment. | 1. KIDS | |
Saniyat Taseen | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
SANJID AHMED SAAD | The Millennium stars school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Sayeeda Afifa Anaum | Sholarshome Preparatory School (Shipgonj, Sylhet) | 1. KIDS | |
Sayeeda Alif Amatullah | Jalabad Cantonment Public School and College (JCPSC) | 1. KIDS | |
Shah Ali Mihran | ethnica School and College, Cumilla | 1. KIDS | |
Shahrin Binte Asad | SHAHAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RANGPUR. | 1. KIDS | |
Shamirah Jahan Arohi | Dinajpur School of Liberators | 1. KIDS | |
Shams Anfal Arish | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Sharaf Hossain Ehan | BARD Model School | 1. KIDS | |
Sharin Tabassum Siza | SHAHAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,RANGPUR, ,BANGLADESH | 1. KIDS | |
SHARMILA EMAN EVA | SILVER BELLS SCHOOL | 1. KIDS | |
Shefat Ahmed | Chittagong Preparatory school | 1. KIDS | |
Shehran Laraib Liban | Child’s Future Coaching Center | 1. KIDS | |
Sheikh Farhan Sadique | ethnica School And College | 1. KIDS | |
Shipa kurmi | Govt.Agaragami girls high school and College, Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Sidratul Muntaha Adiyat | Navy Anchorage School And College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
sinatul spreeha | The Millinum Star School & Collage Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Sk.Nazif Sarjeel | Cantonment English school and College Chattogram | 1. KIDS | |
SM Ashfaq Ahsan | Mainamati English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Soptojit Basak | Cantonment public school and college, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
SOURODIPTO SEN | SCHOLARSHOME SCHOOL,SHAHI EIDGAH,SYLHET | 1. KIDS | |
Souvik Sayonton Shuddho | JCPSC | 1. KIDS | |
Soyaib alam | Shahan international school ,Rangpur | 1. KIDS |
207 KIDS Should report directly to their respective ROOM
Srijanty Sanaya Choudhury | Anandaniketan School | 1. KIDS |
207
|
Suchismita Paul Medha | Scholarshome Preparatory School, Shibganj campus,Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Sumehra Safwana | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Swastik Dey | The Sylhet Kajanchibari International School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Syed Nawaz Mahmud Itrat | International Grammar School Khulna | 1. KIDS | |
Tahmin Ibne Mizan | Al-Noor School | 1. KIDS | |
Takia Tazmin | Mainamati English School & College (MESC) | 1. KIDS | |
Talbia Tabassum | Scholarshome Preparatory School,Shibgonj,Sylhet. | 1. KIDS | |
Tarannum jannath | Sylhet khajanchibari International school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Tasrif Iqtiar Tazbih | Child’s Future Coaching Center | 1. KIDS | |
Tawhid Khan Arnab | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Tazbid Mahmud Bhuiyan | Navy Anchorage School and College, Khulna | 1. KIDS | |
Towa Binte Towhid | Shahan International School | 1. KIDS | |
TRILOK CHOWDHURY | Jalalabad Cantonment Public School & College , Sylhet | 1. KIDS | |
Tubarun Islam Tuba | Govt. Agragami Girls’ High School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Umrah Ababil | Cantonment English School & College | 1. KIDS | |
VYAKTA BARDHAN PRINCE | SCHOLARSHOME PREPARATORY SCHOOL, SHIBGANJ, SYLHET. | 1. KIDS | |
Wafi Ibn Sharif | Blue Bird High School & College | 1. KIDS | |
Wafia Ibnat Mozumdar | Cumilla Collectorate school and College | 1. KIDS | |
Wakia Nazat | Bangladesh Elementary School | 1. KIDS | |
Warisha Islam Aisharjo | The Millennium Stars School and College, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Wasfiah Ayesha | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Wasima Ibnat Mozumdar | Cumilla Collectorate school and College | 1. KIDS | |
Waziha Safrin | Cantonment English School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Yashfin Azeen | Willes Little Flower School and College | 1. KIDS | |
Zaima Jahin Wara | William Carey Academy | 1. KIDS | |
Zakerin Al-Quawi | Al-Noor School | 1. KIDS | |
Zannatur Rawzan | Mainamati English school and College | 1. KIDS | |
Zarif Muhammad Khan | English Language Centre Bangladesh | 1. KIDS | |
Zartaz Zafirah Zara | Scholarshome Preparatory School | 1. KIDS | |
Zenia Akter Jisa | Shahan International School, Rangpur | 1. KIDS | |
Znaeed Bin Masud | Ethnica school and college | 1. KIDS | |
Zubaya Rabab | Leaders’ School And College | 1. KIDS |